Save $1.00

Quaker®

Quaker® when you buy any two (2) Quaker® or Aunt Jemima® single serve cups

exp: 12/31/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit one coupon per specified item(s) purchased. This coupon good only on product sizes and varieties indicated. Consumer pays any sales tax. RETAILER: Quaker will reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus $.08 shipping and handling if submitted in compliance with our redemption policy. Copies available upon request. Cash value $.001. Void if transferred or copied and where prohibited, taxed or restricted by law. Offer good only in U.S.A., Puerto Rico, Guam, APO's and FPO's addresses. Mail coupons to: The Quaker Oats Company, CMS Dept. 30000, 1 Fawcett Drive, Del Rio, TX 78840. ©2019 TQOC


Product UPC
Oatmeal, Instant, Apples & Cinnamon 0003000031956
Oatmeal, Instant, Cinnamon Pecan 0003000032214
Cereal, Multigrain, Cinnamon 0003000031599
Oatmeal, Instant, Maple & Brown Sugar 0003000031958
Oatmeal+, Super Grains Banana Walnut 0003000032229
Oatmeal, Instant, Apples & Cranberries 0003000031955
Cereal, Crunch Berries 300003159630000315965
Instant Oatmeal, Cranberry Almond 0003000031251
Oats, Overnight, Raisin Walnut & Honey Heaven 0003000056201
Oats, Overnight, Toasted Coconut & Almond Crunch 0003000056214
Quaker Express Cup Inst Oatmeal Straw & Cream 0003000056806
Oatmeal+, Summer Berry 0003000031552
Oatmeal, Blueberry Hazelnut Flavored 0003000031421
Oatmeal+, Super Grains Maple Pecan Raisin 0003000032230
Cereal 300003159730000315972
Oatmeal, Apple Walnut Flavored 0003000031550
Oats, Overnight, Blueberry Banana & Vanilla Bliss 0003000056215
Oats, Overnight, Orchard Peach Pecan Perfection 0003000056206
Load More