SAVE $1.00

Kellogg's® Cereals

Kellogg's® Cereals on any THREE Kellogg's® Cereals (8 oz. or Larger, Any Flavor, Mix or Match)

exp: 12/7/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Limit ONE coupon per purchase of product indicated. Limit of FOUR like coupons in same shopping trip. Consumer pays sales tax. Coupon may not be bought, reproduced, transferred or sold. No cash value. NO CASH BACK. Void where taxed, restricted or prohibited. RETAILER: We will redeem this coupon in accordance with our redemption policy, copies available upon request. Cash Value 1/100¢. Void where prohibited, taxed, or restricted by law. Mail coupons to: Kellogg Company 1354 NCH Marketing Services P.O. Box 880001 El Paso, TX 88588-0001 ®, ™, © 2019 Kellogg NA Co. Kellogg Company participates in the CIC® Member Coupon Integrity Program 62007202


Product UPC
Cereal 0003800039132
Cereal 0003800039125
Cereal, Multi-Grain, Sweetened 0003800039120
Cereal, Sweetened Puffed Wheat 0003800039103
Cereal 0003800059658
Cereal, Family Size 0003800059661
Cereal 0003800059663
Cereal, Red Berries 0003800059923
Cereal, Chocolatey Delight 0003800078669
Cereal, Cinnamon Pecan 0003800078704
Cereal, Fruit & Yogurt 0003800078711
Cereal 0003800078727
Cereal, Granola, Low Fat, Touch of Honey 0003800091488
Cereal, Pumpkin Spice, Frosted 0003800013724
Cereal, Apple Cinnamon Crunch 0003800013706
Cereal, Fruit & Yogurt, Value Size 0003800014365
Cereal, Red Berries, Value Size 0003800014371
RICE KRISPIES HOLIDAY 0003800013808
Toasted Rice Cereal, with Red & Blue 0003800014609
SPK PUMPKIN SPICE 0003800015417
Cereal 0003800059665
Cereal, Blueberry with Lemon Clusters 0003800017042
Cereal, Nourish, Coconut Cranberry Almond 0003800018205
Cereal, Family Size 38000181653800018177
Cereal, Family Size 0003800018171
Cereal, Berries & Peaches 0003800017249
Cereal, Multi-Grain, Sweetened 0003800018921
Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon, Family Size 0003800018169
Cereal, Whole Grain, Lightly Sweetened, Vanilla Latte 0003800018717
Frosted Flakes Choc Halloween 0003800019171
Cereal, Pumpkin Spice 0003800018482
KELLOGG'S FROSTED FLAKES 0003800019904
KELLOGG'S FROSTED FLAKES LARGE SIZE 0003800019906
KELLOGG'S CHOCOLATE FROSTED FLAKES 0003800019908
KELLOGG'S CINNAMON FROSTED FLAKES 0003800019912
KELLOGG'S WILD BERRY FROOT LOOPS 0003800019897
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES 0003800019994
KELLOGG'S FROOT LOOPS 0003800019886
KELLOGG'S FROOT LOOPS 0003800019888
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES 0003800020003
KELLOGG'S CORN POPS 0003800019871
KELLOGG'S KRAVE DOUBLE CHOCOLATE 0003800019928
KELLOGG'S APPLE JACKS 0003800019849
KELLOGG'S COCOA KRISPIES 0003800019859
KELLOGG'S KRAVE CHOCOLATE 0003800019924
KELLOGG'S SPECIAL K PROTEIN HONEY ALMOND 0003800019621
KELLOGG'S FROOT LOOPS MARSHMALLOW 0003800019891
KELLOGG'S FROSTED KRISPIES 0003800020011
KELLOGG'S HONEY NUT FROSTED FLAKES 0003800020170
Cereal, Toasted Rice, Family Size 0003800039500
Cereal, Value Size 0003800057602
BANANA CREME FROSTED FLAKES 0003800020280
FROSTED MINI WHEATS FRUIT MEDLEY 0003800019685
RICE KRISPIES SPRING CEREAL WITH COLORS 0003800020015
PEEPS CEREAL 0003800020403
Kellogg's Pop-Tarts Cereal Strawberry 0003800020177
Kellogg's Pop-Tart Cereal Brown Sugar Cinnamon 0003800020181
Rice Krispies Red And Blue 0003800020007
Toy Story Cereal 0003800020821
Cereal, Strawberry 0003800019220
Kellogg's Raisin Bran Crunch Original 0003800019973
Kellogg's Raisin Bran Crunch Original Family Sz 0003800019975
Kellogg's Raisin Bran With Bananas 0003800019981
Kellogg's Raisin Bran With Cranberries 0003800019983
Cereal 0003800019987
Kellogg's Raisin Bran Family Size 0003800019989
Cereal, Original 0003800019934
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Bite Size Bluebry 0003800019938
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Bite Size Strawbry 0003800019946
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Little Bites Choco 0003800019953
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Little Bites Orig 0003800019955
Kellogg's All Bran Buds 0003800019843
Kellogg's Cracklin' Oat Bran 0003800019878
Kellogg's Smart Start Antioxidants Original 0003800020022
Kellogg's Special K Blueberry W/Lemon Cluster 0003800020030
Kellogg's Special K Chocolate & Almond 0003800020034
Kellogg's Special K Chocolatey Delight 0003800020036
Kellogg's Special K Fruit & Yogurt 0003800020045
Kellogg's Special K Protein Touch Of Cinnamon 0003800020066
Kellogg's Special K Protein Cinn Brn Sugar 0003800020070
Kellogg's Special K Pumpkin Spice Lmt Edition 0003800020072
Kellogg's Special K Red Berries 0003800020074
Kellogg's Special K Vanilla & Almond 0003800020078
Kellogg's Special K Honey Oat 0003800020082
Kellogg's Corn Pops Chocolate Peanut Butter 0003800019821
Cereal, Vanilla Almond, Crunch 0003800021019
Rice Krispies Holiday 0003800020013
Frozen Licensed Cereal 0003800021346
Kellogg's Frosted Mini Wheats Pumpkin Spice 0003800019957
Kellogg's Froot Loops Spooky Cereal 0003800019901
Kellogg's Apple Jacks Spooky Cereal 0003800019855
Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Chocolate Spooky Cereal 0003800020617
Cereal, Original 0003800003530
Cereal 0003800000110
Cereal 0003800000120
Cereal, Toasted Rice 0003800029121
Cereal 0003800031834
Cereal, Toasted Rice, Original 0003800001611
Cereal, Original, Value Size 0003800001621
Cereal 0003800092422
Cereal, Original 0003800087010
Load More