Save $1.00

Emerald®

Emerald® off any ONE (1) Emerald® Nuts products (5 oz. or larger)

exp: 12/31/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: LIMIT ONE COUPON PER TRANSACTION OF SPECIFIED PRODUCT(S) AND QUANTITIES STATED. LIMIT OF 4 LIKE COUPONS PER HOUSEHOLD PER DAY. CANNOT BE COMBINED WITH OTHER OFFERS. CONSUMER PAYS SALES TAX. VOID IF ALTERED, COPIED, SOLD, PURCHASED, EXCHANGED, TRANSFERRED, AUCTIONED, REPRODUCED OR WHERE PROHIBITED OR RESTRICTED BY LAW. GOOD ONLY IN USA, APO’S & FPO’S. Retailer: We will reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus 8¢ handling provided it is redeemed by a consumer at the time of purchase on the brand specified. Coupons not properly redeemed will be void and held. Reproduction of this coupon is expressly prohibited. (Any other use constitutes fraud.) Mail to: Snyder’s-Lance, Inc. 1471, NCH Marketing Services, P.O. Box 880001, El Paso, TX 88588-0001. Cash value .001¢. Void where taxed or restricted. © 2019 S-L Snacks National, LLC.


Product UPC
Pecans, Glazed 10300102741030010279
Cashews, Roasted & Salted, Whole 0001030093364
Mixed Nuts, The Original Salty Sweet 0001030093064
Almonds, Dry Roasted 0001030033664
Almonds, Cocoa Roast 0001030086364
Almonds, Natural 0001030033364
Cashews, Salt & Pepper 0001030080895
Cashews, Jalapeno 0001030093366
EMERALD HONEY GLAZED CASHEWS 0001030093381