SAVE $2.00

Dietz & Watson Originals

Dietz & Watson Originals on any ONE (1) package of Dietz & Watson Originals No Antibiotics Ever Pre-Sliced Meats or Cheeses 3 oz. or larger

exp: 9/15/2019

Clip

Disclaimer:* CONSUMER: Redeem only by purchasing the brand and size(s) indicated. May not be reproduced. Void if transferred to any person, firm, or group prior to store redemption. Any other use constitutes fraud. Consumer pays sales tax. Discount may not be combined with any other offer. No cashback. LIMIT ONE COUPON PER PURCHASE. RETAILER: Dietz & Watson, Inc. reimburse you the face value of this coupon plus 8 cents handling in accordance with our redemption policy (copy available upon request). Consumer must pay any sales tax. Send all redeemed coupons to: Dietz & Watson, Inc., PO Box 490, Dept 1827, Tecate, CA 91980. Failure to produce invoices on request providing purchase of stock covering coupons may void all coupons submitted. Void if copied, reproduced, altered, transferred, sold or exchanged. Cash value: 1/100¢. © 2018: Dietz & Watson, Inc.


Product UPC
Ham, Maple & Honey, Uncured 0003150656019
Turkey Breast, Applewood Smoked 0003150663119
Turkey Breast, Oven Roasted 0003150673919
Turkey Breast, Organic 0003150673929
DIETZ & WATSON ORIG SLI ABF ROAST CHICKN 0003150669819
DIETZ & WATSON ORIG SLI PROV PICANTE 0003150673333
Cheese, Baby Swiss 31506971023150697105
Salami, Genoa 0003150635411
Ham, Applewood Smoked, Uncured 0003150601639
Sopressata 0003150635415
Pepperoni, Traditionally Flavored 0003150635420
DIETZ & WATSON ORIGINALS SLICED ABF ROAST BEEF 0003150652810
DIETZ & WATSON ORIGINALS ABF BLACK FOREST HAM 0003150658919
Load More